-32%

Syngonium White Butterfly

(23 customer reviews) 0 sold

Current price is: ₹380.00. Original price was: ₹560.00.

Syngonium White Butterfly is a stunning foliage plant with elegant white-green variegated leaves. Low-maintenance and ideal for home or office décor.

7

Current price is: ₹380.00. Original price was: ₹560.00.

Add to cart

Enhance your indoor greenery with the Syngonium White Butterfly, a graceful and elegant foliage plant known for its stunning white-green variegated leaves. This fast-growing and easy-care plant is perfect for home, office, terrariums, and mixed plant displays, adding a soft, tropical charm to any space.

Syngonium White Butterfly thrives in bright, indirect light and prefers well-draining soil with moderate watering. It is a low-maintenance plant, making it an excellent choice for beginners and seasoned plant enthusiasts alike. Its trailing and climbing nature makes it great for hanging baskets or moss poles.

Beyond its aesthetic appeal, this Syngonium variety is also known for its air-purifying properties, helping to improve indoor air quality while creating a refreshing and calming atmosphere. Whether placed on a desk, shelf, or as part of a vertical garden, the Syngonium White Butterfly will surely stand out with its delicate beauty.

Order yours today and experience the elegance of Syngonium White Butterfly in your space!

23 reviews for Syngonium White Butterfly

  1. Divya Choudhury

    Divya Choudhury

    Received the Syngonium White Butterfly today. fast shipping and good and safe packing. Average Plant Size for the purchase.

  2. Anjali Iyer

    Anjali Iyer

    The Syngonium White Butterfly variety is amazing. planting instructions were very helpful and Average Plant Size. best price too!

  3. Sneha Iyer

    Sneha Iyer

    Satisfied with Syngonium White Butterfly. caring support. best price and fast shipping also good.

  4. Aaryan Malhotra

    Aaryan Malhotra

    Received the Syngonium White Butterfly today. good and healthy plant and best price. Average Plant Size for the purchase.

  5. Preeti Malhotra

    Preeti Malhotra

    The Syngonium White Butterfly is a caring support. good and safe packing and best price. Really satisfied with the quality.

  6. Preeti Rao

    Preeti Rao

    Excellent experience buying Syngonium White Butterfly. caring support, fast shipping, and good and safe packing. Highly recommended.

  7. Divya Mukherjee

    Divya Mukherjee

    Quality Syngonium White Butterfly plant. planting instructions were very helpful. good and healthy plant and good and safe packing are a plus.

  8. Sunita Rao

    Sunita Rao

    I’m very happy with my Syngonium White Butterfly. It came with good product. best price and planting instructions were very helpful were provided.

  9. Diya Patil

    Diya Patil

    The Syngonium White Butterfly plant I received was a best price. planting instructions were very helpful and good and safe packing from the team made it better.

  10. Arjun Malhotra

    Arjun Malhotra

    The Syngonium White Butterfly is a good and safe packing. planting instructions were very helpful and good product. Really satisfied with the quality.

  11. Priya Bhardwaj

    Priya Bhardwaj

    Received the Syngonium White Butterfly today. best price and fast shipping. good product for the purchase.

  12. Riya Mukherjee

    Riya Mukherjee

    Excellent experience buying Syngonium White Butterfly. planting instructions were very helpful, Average Plant Size, and good and healthy plant. Highly recommended.

  13. Krishna Reddy

    Krishna Reddy

    The Syngonium White Butterfly plant is really planting instructions were very clear. fast shipping and best price made it a great deal.

  14. Meera Menon

    Meera Menon

    Great experience. The Syngonium White Butterfly was a good and safe packing. good product and fast shipping from the team.

  15. Arjun Patel

    Arjun Patel

    Received the Syngonium White Butterfly today. caring support and planting instructions were very helpful. good and healthy plant for the purchase.

  16. Aditya Patel

    Aditya Patel

    The Syngonium White Butterfly is excellent. good and safe packing and caring support. best price too!

  17. Ishaan Mukherjee

    Ishaan Mukherjee

    The Syngonium White Butterfly is a good and safe packing. caring support and planting instructions were very helpful. Really satisfied with the quality.

  18. Tanvi Deshmukh

    Tanvi Deshmukh

    The Syngonium White Butterfly arrived safely. best price. Also, good and safe packing and good product.

  19. Siddharth Gupta

    Siddharth Gupta

    The Syngonium White Butterfly arrived safely. fast shipping. Also, planting instructions were very clear and good and safe packing.

  20. Rahul Rao

    Rahul Rao

    I’m very happy with my Syngonium White Butterfly. It arrived with best price. good and healthy plant and good and safe packing.

  21. Diya Pillai

    Diya Pillai

    The Syngonium White Butterfly arrived safely. best price. Also, good product and caring support.

  22. Karan Deshmukh

    Karan Deshmukh

    Amazing Syngonium White Butterfly! good and safe packing, best price, and fast shipping. Highly recommended.

  23. Diya Patel

    Diya Patel

    Amazing Syngonium White Butterfly! best price, planting instructions were very clear, and good product. Highly recommended.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

0