-29%

Gwarighat Coconut

(56 customer reviews) 0 sold

Current price is: ₹268.00. Original price was: ₹380.00.

The Gwarighat Coconut Exotic Fruit Plant offers tropical coconuts known for their refreshing water and nutritious meat. Ideal for warm climates, this plant thrives in full sun and well-draining soil, enhancing your garden with its tropical beauty.

17% Discount on fruit plants. Its coupon code is on the checkout page.
4

Current price is: ₹268.00. Original price was: ₹380.00.

Add to cart

Introducing the Gwarighat Coconut Exotic Fruit Plant, a tropical treasure that brings the refreshing taste and nutritional benefits of coconuts to your home garden. This plant is known for producing high-quality coconuts, offering both delicious water and rich, nutritious meat.

The Gwarighat Coconut tree is not only valued for its fruit but also for its ornamental appeal. With its tall, slender trunk and lush, feathery fronds, it adds a touch of tropical elegance to any landscape. This plant thrives in warm climates, preferring full sun and well-draining soil to ensure healthy growth and bountiful harvests.

Growing your own Gwarighat Coconuts is a rewarding experience, providing you with fresh, organic coconuts right from your backyard. These coconuts are packed with vitamins, minerals, and antioxidants, making them a healthy addition to your diet. Enjoy the refreshing coconut water, use the meat in culinary dishes, or make your own coconut oil.

The Gwarighat Coconut Exotic Fruit Plant is relatively easy to care for, requiring regular watering and occasional feeding with a balanced fertilizer. Its majestic appearance and productive nature make it a standout addition to any garden or landscape.

Order your Gwarighat Coconut Exotic Fruit Plant today and bring the tropics to your garden. Enjoy the refreshing and nutritious benefits of homegrown coconuts and enhance your outdoor space with this beautiful and productive plant.

56 reviews for Gwarighat Coconut

  1. Amit Kapoor

    Amit Kapoor

    The Gwarighat Coconut variety is amazing. planting instructions were very helpful and good and healthy plant. best price too!

  2. Ananya Iyer

    Ananya Iyer

    The Gwarighat Coconut plant I received was a good and healthy plant. good product and good and safe packing from the team made it better.

  3. Meera Iyer

    Meera Iyer

    Satisfied with Gwarighat Coconut. fast shipping and best price. planting instructions were very clear.

  4. Meera Choudhury

    Meera Choudhury

    Satisfied with Gwarighat Coconut. best price and good product. planting instructions were very clear.

  5. Rohan Pillai

    Rohan Pillai

    The Gwarighat Coconut variety is amazing. good product and caring support. good and safe packing too!

  6. Abhishek Pandey

    Abhishek Pandey

    Excellent Gwarighat Coconut variety. good product and good and healthy plant. good and safe packing for a healthy start.

  7. Aditya Choudhury

    Aditya Choudhury

    Satisfied with Gwarighat Coconut. best price. caring support and fast shipping also good.

  8. Rashmi Mukherjee

    Rashmi Mukherjee

    The Gwarighat Coconut is a best price. good product and good and safe packing. Really satisfied with the quality.

  9. Ishaan Chawla

    Ishaan Chawla

    Excellent experience buying Gwarighat Coconut. Average Plant Size, caring support, and good and safe packing. Highly recommended.

  10. Siddharth Rao

    Siddharth Rao

    Excellent experience buying Gwarighat Coconut. fast shipping, best price, and good product. Highly recommended.

  11. Divya Yadav

    Divya Yadav

    The Gwarighat Coconut is a caring support. good and safe packing and Average Plant Size. Really satisfied with the quality.

  12. Rohan Bose

    Rohan Bose

    I’m very satisfied with the Gwarighat Coconut. caring support, best price, and good and healthy plant.

  13. Ishaan Saxena

    Ishaan Saxena

    Received my Gwarighat Coconut. good product. caring support and good and safe packing were really helpful.

  14. Suresh Deshmukh

    Suresh Deshmukh

    Satisfied with Gwarighat Coconut. good and healthy plant. planting instructions were very helpful and best price also good.

  15. Suresh Sharma

    Suresh Sharma

    Received my Gwarighat Coconut. fast shipping. best price and good product were really helpful.

  16. Shreya Gupta

    Shreya Gupta

    I’m very satisfied with the Gwarighat Coconut. good and safe packing, good product, and good and healthy plant.

  17. Ishaan Chawla

    Ishaan Chawla

    I’m very happy with my Gwarighat Coconut. It came with planting instructions were very helpful. fast shipping and good and safe packing were provided.

  18. Priya Pillai

    Priya Pillai

    Excellent Gwarighat Coconut variety. good product and planting instructions were very clear. good and safe packing for a healthy start.

  19. Deepak Patel

    Deepak Patel

    Excellent Gwarighat Coconut variety. good and healthy plant and planting instructions were very clear. good and safe packing for a healthy start.

  20. Riya Kapoor

    Riya Kapoor

    Received my Gwarighat Coconut. good product. good and safe packing and good and healthy plant were really helpful.

  21. Shreya Reddy

    Shreya Reddy

    The Gwarighat Coconut is a good product. fast shipping and caring support. Highly recommend!

  22. Ishaan Patel

    Ishaan Patel

    The Gwarighat Coconut arrived in best price. caring support and fast shipping. Great quality!

  23. Pooja Patel

    Pooja Patel

    I’m very satisfied with the Gwarighat Coconut. good and healthy plant, good and safe packing, and good product.

  24. Rashmi Pandey

    Rashmi Pandey

    Excellent experience buying Gwarighat Coconut. best price, good and healthy plant, and fast shipping. Highly recommended.

  25. Ishaan Desai

    Ishaan Desai

    Received the Gwarighat Coconut today. good and healthy plant and fast shipping. planting instructions were very helpful for the purchase.

  26. Sunil Patil

    Sunil Patil

    Received the Gwarighat Coconut today. planting instructions were very helpful and fast shipping. best price for the purchase.

  27. Aaryan Singh

    Aaryan Singh

    I’m very satisfied with the Gwarighat Coconut. planting instructions were very clear, good product, and good and safe packing.

  28. Rohan Kulkarni

    Rohan Kulkarni

    Very happy with the Gwarighat Coconut. best price and good and safe packing. planting instructions were very clear from the team.

  29. Anita Iyer

    Anita Iyer

    Satisfied with Gwarighat Coconut. planting instructions were very helpful. caring support and good product also good.

  30. Priya Joshi

    Priya Joshi

    Excellent Gwarighat Coconut variety. good and safe packing and fast shipping. good and healthy plant for a healthy start.

  31. Rahul Sharma

    Rahul Sharma

    Satisfied with Gwarighat Coconut. best price and planting instructions were very clear. caring support.

  32. Rahul Singh

    Rahul Singh

    I’m very satisfied with the Gwarighat Coconut. good and healthy plant, good and safe packing, and fast shipping.

  33. Tanvi Iyer

    Tanvi Iyer

    The Gwarighat Coconut is a good and healthy plant. fast shipping and good and safe packing. Really satisfied with the quality.

  34. Vikram Mukherjee

    Vikram Mukherjee

    Excellent Gwarighat Coconut variety. good product and best price. caring support for a healthy start.

  35. Kiran Rao

    Kiran Rao

    Satisfied with Gwarighat Coconut. good product and good and healthy plant. caring support.

  36. Deepak Gupta

    Deepak Gupta

    Very happy with the Gwarighat Coconut. caring support and fast shipping. good and healthy plant from the team.

  37. Sneha Malhotra

    Sneha Malhotra

    The Gwarighat Coconut is a good and safe packing. good product and best price. Really satisfied with the quality.

  38. Manoj Choudhury

    Manoj Choudhury

    The Gwarighat Coconut is a best price. good and healthy plant and fast shipping. Highly recommend!

  39. Rohan Chawla

    Rohan Chawla

    The Gwarighat Coconut arrived safely. best price. Also, good and healthy plant and fast shipping.

  40. Shreya Rao

    Shreya Rao

    Excellent quality Gwarighat Coconut. good product and caring support. planting instructions were very clear.

  41. Suresh Deshmukh

    Suresh Deshmukh

    Quality Gwarighat Coconut plant. good and healthy plant. Average Plant Size and planting instructions were very helpful are a plus.

  42. Ananya Kapoor

    Ananya Kapoor

    The Gwarighat Coconut plant is really planting instructions were very clear. caring support and best price made it a great deal.

  43. Aarav Reddy

    Aarav Reddy

    The Gwarighat Coconut plant is really good product. best price and planting instructions were very clear made it a great deal.

  44. Kiran Malhotra

    Kiran Malhotra

    Satisfied with Gwarighat Coconut. caring support. good and safe packing and good product also good.

  45. Manoj Pandey

    Manoj Pandey

    Very happy with the Gwarighat Coconut. caring support and planting instructions were very clear. fast shipping from the team.

  46. Nisha Singh

    Nisha Singh

    I’m very happy with my Gwarighat Coconut. It arrived with good and safe packing. best price and good and healthy plant.

  47. Amit Choudhury

    Amit Choudhury

    Amazing Gwarighat Coconut! good product, good and safe packing, and caring support. Highly recommended.

  48. Saanvi Malhotra

    Saanvi Malhotra

    The Gwarighat Coconut is a planting instructions were very clear. good and safe packing and good and healthy plant. Highly recommend!

  49. Amit Deshmukh

    Amit Deshmukh

    Excellent quality Gwarighat Coconut. fast shipping and caring support. good and safe packing.

  50. Arjun Sharma

    Arjun Sharma

    The Gwarighat Coconut plant is really fast shipping. good product and caring support made it a great deal.

  51. Nisha Sharma

    Nisha Sharma

    Received my Gwarighat Coconut. fast shipping. best price and good and safe packing were really helpful.

  52. Ananya Pillai

    Ananya Pillai

    I’m very happy with my Gwarighat Coconut. It came with fast shipping. planting instructions were very helpful and best price were provided.

  53. Pankaj Nair

    Pankaj Nair

    I’m very happy with my Gwarighat Coconut. It came with good product. Average Plant Size and good and safe packing were provided.

  54. Anjali Chawla

    Anjali Chawla

    Amazing Gwarighat Coconut! best price, fast shipping, and caring support. Highly recommended.

  55. Isha Nair

    Isha Nair

    Great experience. The Gwarighat Coconut was a good and healthy plant. planting instructions were very clear and good product from the team.

  56. Aditi Bose

    Aditi Bose

    Amazing Gwarighat Coconut! good and healthy plant, good product, and good and safe packing. Highly recommended.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

0