-40%

Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga)

(34 customer reviews) 1 sold

Current price is: ₹30.00. Original price was: ₹50.00.

Elevate your garden with our Premium Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga) Seeds. Grow fresh and flavorful green brinjals effortlessly.

17

Current price is: ₹30.00. Original price was: ₹50.00.

Add to cart

Transform your garden into a verdant paradise with our Premium Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga) Seeds. Carefully selected for their superior quality, these seeds promise to yield a bountiful harvest of fresh and flavorful green brinjals. Green brinjals, also known as Pacha Vazhuthananga, are prized for their vibrant color and versatile culinary uses. With their tender flesh and mild taste, they’re perfect for grilling, roasting, frying, or adding to curries and stews. Rich in essential nutrients like vitamins, minerals, and antioxidants, green brinjals offer numerous health benefits and can be enjoyed in a variety of dishes. Whether you’re a seasoned gardener or a beginner, our top-quality seeds make growing green brinjals a rewarding and enjoyable experience. Start planting today and savor the satisfaction of harvesting your own homegrown produce straight from the garden to your table.

34 reviews for Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga)

  1. Abhishek Malhotra

    Abhishek Malhotra

    The Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga) is a good and healthy plant. good product and best price. Highly recommend!

  2. Pooja Choudhury

    Pooja Choudhury

    Very happy with the Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga). good and healthy plant and good product. planting instructions were very helpful from the team.

  3. Priya Joshi

    Priya Joshi

    Amazing Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga)! caring support. planting instructions were very helpful and good and healthy plant made the experience great.

  4. Sneha Kapoor

    Sneha Kapoor

    Received my Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga). planting instructions were very helpful. caring support and Average Plant Size were really helpful.

  5. Aarav Saxena

    Aarav Saxena

    Satisfied with Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga). good and safe packing and best price. fast shipping.

  6. Saanvi Bose

    Saanvi Bose

    I’m very satisfied with the Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga). good product, caring support, and best price.

  7. Riya Gupta

    Riya Gupta

    The Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga) is a good and healthy plant. fast shipping and Average Plant Size. Highly recommend!

  8. Sneha Mukherjee

    Sneha Mukherjee

    Satisfied with Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga). planting instructions were very helpful and good and healthy plant. Average Plant Size.

  9. Manoj Patel

    Manoj Patel

    The Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga) arrived with good and healthy plant. good and safe packing and planting instructions were very helpful. Great quality!

  10. Aditi Pandey

    Aditi Pandey

    The Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga) is a good and safe packing. best price and fast shipping. Highly recommend!

  11. Rohan Bose

    Rohan Bose

    Very happy with the Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga). good and healthy plant and best price. good product from the team.

  12. Aditya Saxena

    Aditya Saxena

    Very happy with the Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga). Average Plant Size and fast shipping. best price from the team.

  13. Aditi Mukherjee

    Aditi Mukherjee

    Excellent quality Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga). good and safe packing and fast shipping. good and healthy plant.

  14. Tanvi Rao

    Tanvi Rao

    The Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga) arrived safely. best price. Also, good product and good and healthy plant.

  15. Sai Mukherjee

    Sai Mukherjee

    Great experience. The Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga) was a fast shipping. good and safe packing and good product from the team.

  16. Sneha Rao

    Sneha Rao

    Amazing Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga)! fast shipping. good product and Average Plant Size made the experience great.

  17. Aditya Chawla

    Aditya Chawla

    Received my Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga) today. good product and planting instructions were very clear. good and healthy plant for the purchase.

  18. Aarav Iyer

    Aarav Iyer

    Received my Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga) today. planting instructions were very clear and good product. caring support for the purchase.

  19. Deepak Kapoor

    Deepak Kapoor

    Received my Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga). good and safe packing. Average Plant Size and caring support were really helpful.

  20. Tanvi Deshmukh

    Tanvi Deshmukh

    The Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga) plant is really good product. good and safe packing and planting instructions were very clear made it a great deal.

  21. Meera Malhotra

    Meera Malhotra

    Amazing Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga)! best price, planting instructions were very clear, and good product. Highly recommended.

  22. Krishna Sharma

    Krishna Sharma

    The Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga) arrived safely. fast shipping. Also, good product and good and safe packing.

  23. Karan Bose

    Karan Bose

    The Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga) is excellent. planting instructions were very clear and caring support. good product too!

  24. Ananya Reddy

    Ananya Reddy

    Received my Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga) today. best price and good product. good and safe packing for the purchase.

  25. Krishna Pillai

    Krishna Pillai

    The Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga) is excellent. planting instructions were very clear and best price. good and safe packing too!

  26. Saanvi Sharma

    Saanvi Sharma

    Received my Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga) today. good and safe packing and caring support. good and healthy plant for the purchase.

  27. Isha Nair

    Isha Nair

    I’m very happy with my Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga). It arrived with good and healthy plant. fast shipping and good product.

  28. Deepak Bose

    Deepak Bose

    Great experience. The Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga) was a Good and safe packing. fast shipping and good and healthy plant from the team.

  29. Sai Iyer

    Sai Iyer

    Amazing Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga)! good and healthy plant, fast shipping, and planting instructions were very clear. Highly recommended.

  30. Pooja Verma

    Pooja Verma

    I’m very happy with my Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga). It arrived with best price. good and safe packing and planting instructions were very clear.

  31. Meera Malhotra

    Meera Malhotra

    I’m very satisfied with the Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga). planting instructions were very helpful, best price, and good and healthy plant.

  32. Tanvi Sharma

    Tanvi Sharma

    Received my Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga) today. best price and planting instructions were very clear. good and safe packing for the purchase.

  33. Amit Bose

    Amit Bose

    Great experience. The Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga) was a best price. caring support and fast shipping from the team.

  34. Nisha Menon

    Nisha Menon

    I’m very happy with my Green Brinjal (Pacha Vazhuthananga). It arrived with good product. best price and good and healthy plant.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

0