-45%

Drop Blood lotus

(79 customer reviews) 0 sold

Current price is: ₹880.00. Original price was: ₹1,600.00.

Add a dramatic touch to your garden or pond with the Drop Blood Lotus Hybrid Flower Plant. Known for its bold, blood-red blooms, this easy-to-grow lotus enhances any outdoor space.

17% Discount on fruit plants. Its coupon code is on the checkout page.
15% Discount on all flower plants. Its coupon code is on the checkout page.
1

Current price is: ₹880.00. Original price was: ₹1,600.00.

Add to cart

Introduce a dramatic touch to your garden or pond with the striking Drop Blood Lotus Hybrid Flower Plant. This extraordinary hybrid variety is renowned for its deep, blood-red blooms that bring a bold and captivating beauty to any outdoor space. Perfect for those who seek to create a visually stunning and serene environment, the Drop Blood Lotus is a true statement piece.

The Drop Blood Lotus Hybrid Flower Plant features large, vibrant flowers with a rich, red hue reminiscent of a drop of blood. Each bloom unfolds gracefully, revealing layers of velvety petals that create a breathtaking visual effect. This lotus plant not only enhances the aesthetic appeal of ponds and water gardens but also symbolizes passion, beauty, and vitality, making it a cherished addition to any landscape.

Our Drop Blood Lotus Hybrid Flower Plant is cultivated with care to ensure it thrives in various climates and conditions. This resilient plant is easy to grow and maintain, making it suitable for both novice gardeners and experienced horticulturists. It flourishes in full sun to partial shade and prefers shallow water environments, offering versatility for different garden designs.

Transform your home and garden with the Drop Blood Lotus Hybrid Flower Plant. Order now and enjoy the extraordinary beauty of this unique plant delivered right to your door.

79 reviews for Drop Blood lotus

  1. Riya Kulkarni

    Riya Kulkarni

    The Drop Blood lotus arrived in good product. planting instructions were very clear and caring support. Great quality!

  2. Aarav Pandey

    Aarav Pandey

    I’m very satisfied with the Drop Blood lotus. good and safe packing, good product, and fast shipping.

  3. Kiran Choudhury

    Kiran Choudhury

    Amazing Drop Blood lotus! good and healthy plant. caring support and good product made the experience great.

  4. Rohan Chawla

    Rohan Chawla

    Satisfied with Drop Blood lotus. planting instructions were very helpful and good and healthy plant. good and safe packing.

  5. Karan Saxena

    Karan Saxena

    The Drop Blood lotus arrived with planting instructions were very helpful. good and healthy plant and best price. Great quality!

  6. Rohan Joshi

    Rohan Joshi

    The Drop Blood lotus is a good and healthy plant. planting instructions were very clear and fast shipping. Highly recommend!

  7. Meera Nair

    Meera Nair

    Very happy with the Drop Blood lotus. fast shipping and planting instructions were very clear. caring support from the team.

  8. Kavya Gupta

    Kavya Gupta

    Amazing Drop Blood lotus! planting instructions were very clear. fast shipping and good and healthy plant made the experience great.

  9. Anita Rao

    Anita Rao

    Received the Drop Blood lotus today. caring support and good and healthy plant. Average Plant Size for the purchase.

  10. Kavya Rao

    Kavya Rao

    Very happy with the Drop Blood lotus. good and safe packing and caring support. planting instructions were very clear from the team.

  11. Manoj Menon

    Manoj Menon

    The Drop Blood lotus plant is beautiful. planting instructions were very helpful. fast shipping and good product were appreciated.

  12. Karan Mukherjee

    Karan Mukherjee

    Amazing Drop Blood lotus! good and safe packing. caring support and good and healthy plant made the experience great.

  13. Arjun Bhardwaj

    Arjun Bhardwaj

    The Drop Blood lotus is a good and safe packing. good product and fast shipping. Really satisfied with the quality.

  14. Vivek Sharma

    Vivek Sharma

    The Drop Blood lotus variety is amazing. best price and Average Plant Size. fast shipping too!

  15. Aarav Joshi

    Aarav Joshi

    I’m very happy with my Drop Blood lotus. It came with good and healthy plant. planting instructions were very helpful and Average Plant Size were provided.

  16. Isha Joshi

    Isha Joshi

    Great Drop Blood lotus. good and safe packing and good and healthy plant. caring support.

  17. Shreya Patel

    Shreya Patel

    Excellent experience buying Drop Blood lotus. planting instructions were very helpful, best price, and caring support. Highly recommended.

  18. Riya Mukherjee

    Riya Mukherjee

    The Drop Blood lotus arrived in good and healthy plant. good product and planting instructions were very clear. Great quality!

  19. Saanvi Rao

    Saanvi Rao

    The Drop Blood lotus is a Average Plant Size. good product and fast shipping. Really satisfied with the quality.

  20. Vivek Yadav

    Vivek Yadav

    Received the Drop Blood lotus today. fast shipping and good product. good and safe packing for the purchase.

  21. Aditi Trivedi

    Aditi Trivedi

    The Drop Blood lotus arrived in fast shipping. caring support and best price. Great quality!

  22. Diya Trivedi

    Diya Trivedi

    Excellent Drop Blood lotus variety. planting instructions were very clear and best price. fast shipping for a healthy start.

  23. Karan Trivedi

    Karan Trivedi

    I’m very happy with my Drop Blood lotus. It came with fast shipping. caring support and good and healthy plant were provided.

  24. Riya Patel

    Riya Patel

    The Drop Blood lotus is a Average Plant Size. good and safe packing along with fast shipping. Fast delivery too.

  25. Rahul Sharma

    Rahul Sharma

    The Drop Blood lotus variety is amazing. best price and Average Plant Size. good and safe packing too!

  26. Kiran Iyer

    Kiran Iyer

    Amazing Drop Blood lotus! best price. caring support and good product made the experience great.

  27. Isha Bose

    Isha Bose

    Received my Drop Blood lotus. Average Plant Size. The fast shipping and caring support were impressive.

  28. Rohan Reddy

    Rohan Reddy

    Satisfied with Drop Blood lotus. planting instructions were very clear and fast shipping. good and healthy plant.

  29. Aarav Bose

    Aarav Bose

    Received my Drop Blood lotus. planting instructions were very helpful. The fast shipping and good and safe packing were impressive.

  30. Riya Deshmukh

    Riya Deshmukh

    Satisfied with Drop Blood lotus. good product and Average Plant Size. caring support.

  31. Shreya Nair

    Shreya Nair

    Satisfied with Drop Blood lotus. good product and caring support. fast shipping.

  32. Aarav Nair

    Aarav Nair

    I’m very satisfied with the Drop Blood lotus. caring support, fast shipping, and Average Plant Size.

  33. Tanvi Saxena

    Tanvi Saxena

    Satisfied with Drop Blood lotus. good product and fast shipping. planting instructions were very clear.

  34. Isha Rao

    Isha Rao

    The Drop Blood lotus is a good and healthy plant. Average Plant Size and caring support. Highly recommend!

  35. Aditya Menon

    Aditya Menon

    Excellent Drop Blood lotus variety. good and healthy plant and planting instructions were very helpful. good and safe packing made it a good buy.

  36. Krishna Bose

    Krishna Bose

    Great Drop Blood lotus. good and healthy plant and fast shipping. planting instructions were very helpful.

  37. Arjun Singh

    Arjun Singh

    The Drop Blood lotus plant is beautiful. fast shipping. caring support and good product were appreciated.

  38. Shreya Malhotra

    Shreya Malhotra

    I’m very satisfied with the Drop Blood lotus. good and healthy plant, caring support, and planting instructions were very clear.

  39. Krishna Reddy

    Krishna Reddy

    I’m very satisfied with the Drop Blood lotus. planting instructions were very clear, caring support, and best price.

  40. Vikram Singh

    Vikram Singh

    The Drop Blood lotus is a best price. planting instructions were very clear and caring support. Highly recommend!

  41. Aarav Patel

    Aarav Patel

    I’m very satisfied with the Drop Blood lotus. best price, good and safe packing, and caring support.

  42. Amit Singh

    Amit Singh

    Satisfied with Drop Blood lotus. fast shipping and good and healthy plant. planting instructions were very clear.

  43. Amit Deshmukh

    Amit Deshmukh

    I bought this Drop Blood lotus. planting instructions were very helpful with Average Plant Size. fast shipping provided by the team was great.

  44. Priya Reddy

    Priya Reddy

    Amazing Drop Blood lotus! good and safe packing. best price and planting instructions were very helpful made the experience great.

  45. Sneha Kapoor

    Sneha Kapoor

    Received the Drop Blood lotus today. planting instructions were very helpful and caring support. best price for the purchase.

  46. Sunita Rao

    Sunita Rao

    I bought this Drop Blood lotus. planting instructions were very helpful with caring support. fast shipping provided by the team was great.

  47. Krishna Chawla

    Krishna Chawla

    I’m very satisfied with the Drop Blood lotus. good and healthy plant, good and safe packing, and Average Plant Size.

  48. Rohan Trivedi

    Rohan Trivedi

    The Drop Blood lotus variety is amazing. good and healthy plant and good product. best price too!

  49. Vikram Kulkarni

    Vikram Kulkarni

    Satisfied with Drop Blood lotus. fast shipping and best price. planting instructions were very clear.

  50. Nisha Singh

    Nisha Singh

    Excellent Drop Blood lotus variety. good and safe packing and planting instructions were very helpful. Average Plant Size made it a good buy.

  51. Anjali Bose

    Anjali Bose

    Very happy with the Drop Blood lotus. Average Plant Size and best price. fast shipping from the team.

  52. Shreya Patel

    Shreya Patel

    I’m very satisfied with the Drop Blood lotus. fast shipping, good product, and good and safe packing.

  53. Kavya Gupta

    Kavya Gupta

    The Drop Blood lotus arrived with fast shipping. planting instructions were very helpful and good product. Great quality!

  54. Shreya Reddy

    Shreya Reddy

    Satisfied with Drop Blood lotus. good and healthy plant. best price and planting instructions were very helpful also good.

  55. Arjun Chawla

    Arjun Chawla

    Excellent Drop Blood lotus variety. good product and best price. good and healthy plant for a healthy start.

  56. Saanvi Kapoor

    Saanvi Kapoor

    The Drop Blood lotus arrived safely. best price. Also, planting instructions were very clear and good and safe packing.

  57. Manoj Pandey

    Manoj Pandey

    Satisfied with Drop Blood lotus. planting instructions were very clear and caring support. good and safe packing.

  58. Anita Pillai

    Anita Pillai

    The Drop Blood lotus variety is amazing. fast shipping and good and safe packing. Average Plant Size too!

  59. Ananya Rao

    Ananya Rao

    Satisfied with Drop Blood lotus. good and healthy plant and good product. planting instructions were very clear.

  60. Diya Iyer

    Diya Iyer

    Satisfied with Drop Blood lotus. best price and caring support. good and safe packing.

  61. Rashmi Gupta

    Rashmi Gupta

    The Drop Blood lotus plant I received was a Average Plant Size. caring support and best price from the team made it better.

  62. Priya Joshi

    Priya Joshi

    Very happy with the Drop Blood lotus. good and safe packing and planting instructions were very clear. good and healthy plant from the team.

  63. Ananya Rao

    Ananya Rao

    Quality Drop Blood lotus plant. good and safe packing. good and healthy plant and best price are a plus.

  64. Anjali Iyer

    Anjali Iyer

    The Drop Blood lotus is excellent. good product and caring support. good and healthy plant too!

  65. Suresh Pillai

    Suresh Pillai

    Received my Drop Blood lotus. caring support. The good and healthy plant and best price were impressive.

  66. Aaryan Kapoor

    Aaryan Kapoor

    I’m very satisfied with the Drop Blood lotus. good and safe packing, fast shipping, and good product.

  67. Ritu Nair

    Ritu Nair

    Very happy with the Drop Blood lotus. good and healthy plant and good and safe packing. Average Plant Size from the team.

  68. Kiran Reddy

    Kiran Reddy

    I’m very satisfied with the Drop Blood lotus. good and safe packing, planting instructions were very clear, and caring support.

  69. Rashmi Chawla

    Rashmi Chawla

    I’m very happy with my Drop Blood lotus. It came with good product. best price and good and healthy plant were provided.

  70. Anjali Malhotra

    Anjali Malhotra

    The Drop Blood lotus is a planting instructions were very clear. good product and good and safe packing. Highly recommend!

  71. Deepak Trivedi

    Deepak Trivedi

    Excellent experience buying Drop Blood lotus. planting instructions were very helpful, good product, and best price. Highly recommended.

  72. Suresh Iyer

    Suresh Iyer

    The Drop Blood lotus arrived in caring support. planting instructions were very clear and good and healthy plant. Great quality!

  73. Manoj Trivedi

    Manoj Trivedi

    The Drop Blood lotus is a caring support. best price along with fast shipping. Fast delivery too.

  74. Saanvi Trivedi

    Saanvi Trivedi

    Great Drop Blood lotus. caring support and best price. planting instructions were very helpful.

  75. Divya Saxena

    Divya Saxena

    The Drop Blood lotus plant is beautiful. caring support. good and safe packing and best price were appreciated.

  76. Ishaan Kapoor

    Ishaan Kapoor

    Received my Drop Blood lotus. fast shipping. caring support and best price were really helpful.

  77. Riya Malhotra

    Riya Malhotra

    Excellent Drop Blood lotus variety. best price and good product. caring support for a healthy start.

  78. Kavya Pandey

    Kavya Pandey

    Satisfied with Drop Blood lotus. planting instructions were very helpful and good and safe packing. best price.

  79. Manoj Rao

    Manoj Rao

    Amazing Drop Blood lotus! good product. fast shipping and best price made the experience great.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

0