-30%

Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds

(53 customer reviews) 0 sold

Current price is: ₹98.00. Original price was: ₹140.00.

Grow Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Flower Seeds with unique tubular petals and vibrant colors for a whimsical and artistic garden display.

Out of stock

Elevate your garden with the charming Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Flower Seeds. This variety is celebrated for its unique tubular petals that resemble seashells, adding a whimsical and artistic touch to your outdoor space. The flowers bloom in a mix of vibrant colors, including pink, white, and crimson, creating a striking, colorful display that catches the eye.

Perfect for flower beds, borders, or cutting gardens, Cosmos Seashells thrive in full sunlight and well-drained soil. These flowers are not only visually stunning but also easy to grow, making them ideal for gardeners of all skill levels. With their delicate, airy foliage and long-lasting blooms, they bring elegance and playfulness to any garden.

Each seed is selected for high germination and quality, ensuring lush growth and abundant flowers. Add Cosmos Seashells Mixed to your garden for a distinctive and captivating floral experience!

53 reviews for Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds

  1. Karan Trivedi

    Karan Trivedi

    The Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds plant is beautiful. good and safe packing. good product and good and healthy plant were appreciated.

  2. Aaryan Bose

    Aaryan Bose

    Received my Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds. planting instructions were very helpful. good and safe packing and caring support were really helpful.

  3. Krishna Saxena

    Krishna Saxena

    The Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds arrived with planting instructions were very helpful. good and safe packing and caring support. Great quality!

  4. Rahul Verma

    Rahul Verma

    Excellent Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds variety. good and healthy plant and fast shipping. good and safe packing for a healthy start.

  5. Siddharth Joshi

    Siddharth Joshi

    Satisfied with Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds. good and safe packing and fast shipping. good product.

  6. Kavya Desai

    Kavya Desai

    I bought this Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds. Average Plant Size with good and safe packing. best price provided by the team was great.

  7. Meera Saxena

    Meera Saxena

    The Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds is a good product. fast shipping along with caring support. Fast delivery too.

  8. Tanvi Gupta

    Tanvi Gupta

    The Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds arrived with best price. good and safe packing and Average Plant Size. Truly satisfied!

  9. Ishaan Saxena

    Ishaan Saxena

    The Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds arrived with Average Plant Size. best price and fast shipping. Great quality!

  10. Krishna Malhotra

    Krishna Malhotra

    Very happy with the Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds. planting instructions were very helpful and Average Plant Size. good product from the team.

  11. Nisha Gupta

    Nisha Gupta

    Received my Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds. good and safe packing. The planting instructions were very helpful and good and healthy plant were impressive.

  12. Arjun Bose

    Arjun Bose

    Satisfied with Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds. Average Plant Size and best price. good and safe packing.

  13. Nitin Deshmukh

    Nitin Deshmukh

    Very happy with the Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds. good and safe packing, planting instructions were very helpful, and good product. Highly recommended.

  14. Sai Iyer

    Sai Iyer

    The Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds arrived with planting instructions were very helpful. good and healthy plant and good product. Truly satisfied!

  15. Suresh Verma

    Suresh Verma

    Amazing Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds! good and healthy plant. caring support and best price made the experience great.

  16. Swati Trivedi

    Swati Trivedi

    I bought this Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds. caring support with planting instructions were very helpful. good and safe packing provided by the team was great.

  17. Aarav Desai

    Aarav Desai

    Excellent Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds variety. good product and good and safe packing. good and healthy plant made it a good buy.

  18. Aaryan Gupta

    Aaryan Gupta

    I bought this Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds. good and safe packing with good product. caring support provided by the team was great.

  19. Aaryan Bose

    Aaryan Bose

    The Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds is a good and healthy plant. Average Plant Size and best price. Highly recommend!

  20. Suresh Pandey

    Suresh Pandey

    Amazing Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds! best price. planting instructions were very helpful and caring support made the experience great.

  21. Meera Chawla

    Meera Chawla

    Received my Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds. good and healthy plant. good product and good and safe packing were really helpful.

  22. Kavya Pillai

    Kavya Pillai

    I’m very satisfied with the Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds. caring support, fast shipping, and Average Plant Size.

  23. Suresh Reddy

    Suresh Reddy

    The Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds plant is beautiful. good and safe packing. good and healthy plant and caring support were appreciated.

  24. Suresh Rao

    Suresh Rao

    The Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds is a good and safe packing. Average Plant Size along with fast shipping. Fast delivery too.

  25. Aaryan Reddy

    Aaryan Reddy

    Excellent Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds variety. caring support and good product. fast shipping made it a good buy.

  26. Aditya Chawla

    Aditya Chawla

    Excellent Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds variety. best price and good and safe packing. caring support for a healthy start.

  27. Vikram Malhotra

    Vikram Malhotra

    Very happy with the Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds. Average Plant Size, good and healthy plant, and fast shipping. Highly recommended.

  28. Shreya Joshi

    Shreya Joshi

    The Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds is a caring support. good and safe packing along with Average Plant Size. Fast delivery too.

  29. Isha Malhotra

    Isha Malhotra

    Satisfied with Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds. best price and Average Plant Size. caring support.

  30. Sneha Mukherjee

    Sneha Mukherjee

    Satisfied with Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds. best price and Average Plant Size. fast shipping.

  31. Kavya Bose

    Kavya Bose

    Received my Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds. good and safe packing. The caring support and good product were impressive.

  32. Ishaan Desai

    Ishaan Desai

    The Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds arrived with good and healthy plant. Average Plant Size and best price. Truly satisfied!

  33. Suresh Choudhury

    Suresh Choudhury

    Very happy with the Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds. caring support and good and safe packing. good product from the team.

  34. Siddharth Pandey

    Siddharth Pandey

    Excellent Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds variety. good and safe packing and caring support. planting instructions were very helpful made it a good buy.

  35. Sneha Patel

    Sneha Patel

    Received my Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds. fast shipping. The best price and good and healthy plant were impressive.

  36. Sneha Joshi

    Sneha Joshi

    The Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds plant is really good product. best price and good and healthy plant made it a great deal.

  37. Siddharth Kapoor

    Siddharth Kapoor

    I’m very happy with my Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds. It arrived with Good and safe packing. fast shipping and best price.

  38. Deepak Patel

    Deepak Patel

    The Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds arrived with fast shipping. caring support and best price. Great quality!

  39. Ishaan Sharma

    Ishaan Sharma

    The Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds is excellent. good and healthy plant and best price. planting instructions were very clear too!

  40. Tanvi Chawla

    Tanvi Chawla

    The Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds arrived safely. good and safe packing. Also, caring support and good product.

  41. Aditi Menon

    Aditi Menon

    The Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds plant is really best price. planting instructions were very clear and good and healthy plant made it a great deal.

  42. Ishaan Malhotra

    Ishaan Malhotra

    The Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds is excellent. caring support and best price. good and safe packing too!

  43. Isha Malhotra

    Isha Malhotra

    I’m very happy with my Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds. It arrived with good and safe packing. caring support and fast shipping.

  44. Aditya Joshi

    Aditya Joshi

    Great experience. The Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds was a best price. fast shipping and planting instructions were very clear from the team.

  45. Riya Rao

    Riya Rao

    The Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds is excellent. planting instructions were very clear and good and safe packing. good product too!

  46. Ananya Chawla

    Ananya Chawla

    Received my Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds. fast shipping. The Average Plant Size and good and safe packing were impressive.

  47. Ishaan Trivedi

    Ishaan Trivedi

    Very happy with the Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds. Average Plant Size, planting instructions were very helpful, and good product. Highly recommended.

  48. Shreya Pillai

    Shreya Pillai

    The Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds arrived with good product. fast shipping and best price. Great quality!

  49. Ritu Yadav

    Ritu Yadav

    The Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds plant is beautiful. good and safe packing. caring support and Average Plant Size were appreciated.

  50. Rohan Saxena

    Rohan Saxena

    Very happy with the Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds. caring support and good and healthy plant. planting instructions were very helpful from the team.

  51. Sai Choudhury

    Sai Choudhury

    Received my Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds today. best price and planting instructions were very clear. caring support for the purchase.

  52. Saanvi Kulkarni

    Saanvi Kulkarni

    The Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds arrived safely. planting instructions were very clear. Also, good and safe packing and best price.

  53. Anjali Kulkarni

    Anjali Kulkarni

    Amazing Cosmos Seashells Mixed Exotic Seeds! good and healthy plant, caring support, and good and safe packing. Highly recommended.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

0