-42%

Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala)

(50 customer reviews) 0 sold

Current price is: ₹1,850.00. Original price was: ₹3,200.00.

Grow the rare Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala), an exotic fruit plant with sweet, aromatic fruits. Perfect for tropical gardens and fruit lovers.

17% Discount on fruit plants. Its coupon code is on the checkout page.
3

Current price is: ₹1,850.00. Original price was: ₹3,200.00.

Add to cart

The Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala) is an exotic and rare fruit plant, treasured for its unique, sweet, and aromatic fruits. Native to tropical regions, this member of the Annona family produces small, custard-like fruits with a delightful flavor reminiscent of other Annona species. These fruits are often eaten fresh, making the Araticui a delicious addition to your homegrown fruit collection.

This compact and easy-to-grow plant thrives in tropical and subtropical climates, preferring well-drained soil and plenty of sunlight. In addition to its delectable fruits, the Araticui adds beauty to any garden with its lush green foliage and ornamental appeal. Perfect for both gardeners and fruit enthusiasts, this plant is a must-have for those looking to grow rare and unique fruit varieties.

Whether you’re expanding your tropical garden or seeking a flavorful fruit plant, the Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala) offers both beauty and taste.

50 reviews for Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala)

  1. Meera Bose

    Meera Bose

    Excellent experience buying Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala). caring support, Average Plant Size, and good and safe packing. Highly recommended.

  2. Isha Verma

    Isha Verma

    The Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala) is a fast shipping. planting instructions were very clear and good and healthy plant. Highly recommend!

  3. Anita Verma

    Anita Verma

    The Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala) plant I received was a fast shipping. good product and best price from the team made it better.

  4. Vihaan Saxena

    Vihaan Saxena

    Received my Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala). best price. good and safe packing and planting instructions were very clear were really helpful.

  5. Rahul Menon

    Rahul Menon

    Received my Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala). planting instructions were very clear. best price and good and healthy plant were really helpful.

  6. Riya Verma

    Riya Verma

    The Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala) plant I received was a caring support. good product and best price from the team made it better.

  7. Siddharth Mukherjee

    Siddharth Mukherjee

    The Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala) is a good and safe packing. best price and good product. Highly recommend!

  8. Rahul Mukherjee

    Rahul Mukherjee

    Excellent Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala) variety. good and healthy plant and fast shipping. planting instructions were very clear for a healthy start.

  9. Sunil Trivedi

    Sunil Trivedi

    The Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala) variety is amazing. planting instructions were very helpful and good and safe packing. Average Plant Size too!

  10. Rahul Menon

    Rahul Menon

    Very happy with the Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala). fast shipping and best price. good and safe packing from the team.

  11. Arjun Patil

    Arjun Patil

    Quality Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala) plant. best price. good and safe packing and good product are a plus.

  12. Ananya Kulkarni

    Ananya Kulkarni

    I’m very satisfied with the Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala). good and safe packing, caring support, and good product.

  13. Isha Kapoor

    Isha Kapoor

    Amazing Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala)! good and healthy plant. best price and caring support made the experience great.

  14. Aarav Bose

    Aarav Bose

    Very happy with the Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala). good and healthy plant and caring support. planting instructions were very clear from the team.

  15. Pankaj Kapoor

    Pankaj Kapoor

    Excellent experience buying Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala). good and healthy plant, best price, and good product. Highly recommended.

  16. Krishna Trivedi

    Krishna Trivedi

    Very happy with the Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala). good and safe packing and good product. fast shipping from the team.

  17. Tanvi Choudhury

    Tanvi Choudhury

    I’m very happy with my Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala). It came with best price. fast shipping and Average Plant Size were provided.

  18. Vikram Bose

    Vikram Bose

    Amazing Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala)! fast shipping. good and healthy plant and good and safe packing made the experience great.

  19. Diya Pandey

    Diya Pandey

    Satisfied with Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala). good product and fast shipping. planting instructions were very clear.

  20. Sneha Kulkarni

    Sneha Kulkarni

    The Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala) variety is amazing. good and safe packing and fast shipping. good product too!

  21. Abhishek Kulkarni

    Abhishek Kulkarni

    Satisfied with Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala). planting instructions were very clear and fast shipping. caring support.

  22. Priya Kapoor

    Priya Kapoor

    Very happy with the Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala). caring support and fast shipping. best price from the team.

  23. Aditi Bose

    Aditi Bose

    The Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala) is a best price. planting instructions were very clear and caring support. Highly recommend!

  24. Aaryan Malhotra

    Aaryan Malhotra

    Received my Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala) today. good and safe packing and fast shipping. planting instructions were very clear for the purchase.

  25. Karan Gupta

    Karan Gupta

    I’m very happy with my Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala). It arrived with Good and safe packing. caring support and fast shipping.

  26. Aarav Pillai

    Aarav Pillai

    Amazing Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala)! caring support, good and safe packing, and planting instructions were very clear. Highly recommended.

  27. Vihaan Malhotra

    Vihaan Malhotra

    Amazing Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala)! caring support. good and safe packing and planting instructions were very clear made the experience great.

  28. Sneha Trivedi

    Sneha Trivedi

    Amazing Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala)! good and healthy plant. planting instructions were very clear and fast shipping made the experience great.

  29. Aarav Malhotra

    Aarav Malhotra

    Amazing Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala)! best price, fast shipping, and planting instructions were very clear. Highly recommended.

  30. Amit Joshi

    Amit Joshi

    The Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala) plant is really caring support. good and healthy plant and good and safe packing made it a great deal.

  31. Aditi Joshi

    Aditi Joshi

    Received my Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala) today. best price and good product. fast shipping for the purchase.

  32. Pooja Singh

    Pooja Singh

    Excellent experience buying Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala). fast shipping, Average Plant Size, and good and healthy plant. Highly recommended.

  33. Priya Singh

    Priya Singh

    Received my Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala) today. good and safe packing and planting instructions were very clear. good and healthy plant for the purchase.

  34. Suresh Joshi

    Suresh Joshi

    Satisfied with Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala). planting instructions were very helpful. Average Plant Size and good product also good.

  35. Deepak Pillai

    Deepak Pillai

    I’m very happy with my Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala). It arrived with planting instructions were very clear. caring support and best price.

  36. Aaryan Menon

    Aaryan Menon

    The Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala) arrived safely. good product. Also, caring support and good and safe packing.

  37. Ananya Reddy

    Ananya Reddy

    The Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala) plant is really good and safe packing. caring support and best price made it a great deal.

  38. Sunita Nair

    Sunita Nair

    Excellent experience buying Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala). good product, good and healthy plant, and good and safe packing. Highly recommended.

  39. Tanvi Malhotra

    Tanvi Malhotra

    Received my Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala) today. good and safe packing and planting instructions were very clear. caring support for the purchase.

  40. Aditi Mukherjee

    Aditi Mukherjee

    The Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala) arrived in caring support. best price and fast shipping. Great quality!

  41. Aditya Iyer

    Aditya Iyer

    The Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala) arrived safely. fast shipping. Also, good and healthy plant and caring support.

  42. Rahul Choudhury

    Rahul Choudhury

    The Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala) arrived safely. good and safe packing. Also, planting instructions were very clear and good product.

  43. Nisha Reddy

    Nisha Reddy

    The Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala) plant is really fast shipping. caring support and good and healthy plant made it a great deal.

  44. Kiran Agrawal

    Kiran Agrawal

    Excellent experience buying Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala). good and safe packing, good and healthy plant, and good product. Highly recommended.

  45. Arjun Singh

    Arjun Singh

    Amazing Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala)! fast shipping, good and safe packing, and planting instructions were very clear. Highly recommended.

  46. Rahul Iyer

    Rahul Iyer

    Great experience. The Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala) was a good and safe packing. caring support and fast shipping from the team.

  47. Rahul Choudhury

    Rahul Choudhury

    Very happy with the Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala). good product and good and healthy plant. best price from the team.

  48. Anjali Rao

    Anjali Rao

    I’m very happy with my Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala). It arrived with good and safe packing. good product and fast shipping.

  49. Siddharth Trivedi

    Siddharth Trivedi

    The Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala) is a caring support. good product and best price. Highly recommend!

  50. Kiran Rao

    Kiran Rao

    Satisfied with Araticui (Annona Dolabripetala). best price. Average Plant Size and caring support also good.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

0